TIR Armes Militaires des 27 et 28/09/2014

 

 

 Pas de Tir 200 M    POSTE 1 à 14

Horaires

Poste 1

Poste 2

Poste 3

Poste 4

Poste 5

Poste 6

Poste 7

Poste 8

Poste 9

Poste 10

Poste 11

Poste 12

Poste 13

 Poste 14

Samedi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08H45

 AM JESSE André

 

 

AM PETESCH Sebastien

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10h00

FSA GC HESSEL Pierre

RM NICKLES Marcel

RM PIMENTA Christophe

FSA PC PETESCH Sebastien

FSA PC NOLASCO Fabienne

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11h15

AM HESSEL Pierre

RM KRAUS Germain

RM PIMENTA Christophe

 

FSA GC NOLASCO Savino

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14h00

 

AM KRAUS Germain

FSA PC HEBTING Philippe

 

ATE NOLASCO Fabienne

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15h15

FSA PC WELTER André

FSA PC ANTOINE Dominique

AM HEBTING Philippe

 

RM NOLASCO Savino

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dimanche

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08h45

AM THIELE Andréa

FSA GC THIELE Marcel

RM PETESCH Sebastien

RM FROGNET Francis

FSA PC DAUFFER Patrice

RM BACKENSTRASS Arnaud

FSA PC MULLER Armand

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10h00

 

 

FSA GC PETESCH Sebastien

 

AM DAUFFER Patrice

FSA GC BACKENSTRASS Arnaud

FSA GC MULLER Armand

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11h15

AM LAGARD Jean Claude

ATE KRAUS Germain

AM WOHNER Jean Philippe

RM FROGNET Andy

FSA GC DAUFFER Patrice

RM LEFEBVRE Michel

FSA GC LE FLOCH Stéphane

ATE FULLAT Gilles

FSA GC BOILEAU Marc

FSA PC DAUFFER Arnaud

 

 

 

 

13H45

 

 

 

AM DAUFFER Arnaud

RM DAUFFER Patrice

FSA PC LEFEBVRE Michel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15h00

 

 

 

FSA PC  DAUFFER Arnaud

ATE DAUFFER Patrice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pas de Tir 50 M Carabine 22 Lr Répétition manuelle 

Horaires

Poste 1

Poste 2

Poste 3

Poste 4

Poste 5

Poste 6

Poste 7

Poste 8

Poste 9

Poste 10

Samedi

09h00

 

                 

10h00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11h00

 

14h00

PETESCH Sebastien

 

 

 

15h00

 

 

16h00

JESSE André

Dimanche

10h00

THIELE Marcel

VELA CUETO José

THIELE Andréa

VITALE Vincenzo

 

11h00

VITALE Selena

VELA CUETO José

PLANTEGENET Sébastien

PHILIPPE Daniel

NOLASCO Fabienne

14h00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15h00

FROGNET Francis

FROGNET Andy

 

 

 

 

Pas de Tir 50 M Carabine 22 Lr semi-automatique

Horaires

Poste 1

Poste 2

Samedi

09H00

 

 

09H30

 

 

10H00

 

 

10H30

11h00

 

 

11H30

 

 

14h00

 

14H30

 

 

15h00

 

15H30

 

 

16h00

16H30

Dimanche

09H00

 

 

09H30

 

 

10h00

 

 

10H30

 

 

11h00

PIMENTA Christophe

11H30

 

 

14h00

 

 

14H30

 

 

15h00

 

 

15H30

 

 

16h00

 

 

16h30

 

 

 

 

Pas de Tir 25 M

Horaires

Poste 1

Poste 2

Poste 3

Poste 4

Poste 5

Poste 6

Poste 7

Poste 8

Poste 9

Poste 10

Samedi                    

10h00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11h00

FRANCHINA Eric

 

 

 

KOCH Eric

BELLI Farid

 

 

   

14h00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15h00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16h00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dimanche

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10h00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11h00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14h00

VITALE Vincenzo

KRAUS Germain

PHILIPPE Daniel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15h00

WELTER André

ANTOINE Dominique

LEHNEN Philippe

DUFOUR Christian

DUFOUR Yves

JOUAULT Jean Luc

NOLASCO Savino

NOLASCO Fabienne

VEUTIN Stéphane

 

16H00

SCHNEIDER Kerian

SCHNEIDER Benoit

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plan de tir T.S.A.M.
© 2018 STEL